Wednesday, April 17, 2013

PRU 13 - Senarai Calon BN di Kelantan


  1. Tumpat: Mansor Salleh (Umno)
  2. Pengkalan Chepa: Datuk Dali Husin (Umno)
  3. Kota Baharu: Datuk Mohamad Fatmi Che Salleh (Umno)
  4. Pasir Mas: Che Johan Che Pa (Umno/ Muka Baharu)
  5. Rantau Panjang: Ghazali Ismail (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  6. Kubang Kerian: Anuar Safian (Umno)
  7. Bachok: Datuk Awang Adek Husin (Umno)
  8. Ketereh: Tan Sri Annuar Musa (Umno)
  9. Tanah Merah: Datuk Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz (Umno)
  10. Pasir Puteh: Tuan Mustaffa Tuan Mat (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  11. Machang: Datuk Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub (Umno)
  12. Jeli: Datuk Seri Mustapa Mohamed (Umno)
  13. Kuala Krai: Tuan Aziz Tuan Hamat@Tuan Mat (Umno)
  14. Gua Musang: Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah (Umno)

Dewan Undangan Negeri
  1. Pengkalan Kubor: Datuk Noor Zahidi Omar (Umno)
  2. Kelaboran: Wan Hanapi Wan Yaacob (Umno)
  3. Pasir Pekan: Nik Noriza Nik Salleh (Umno)
  4. Wakaf Bharu: Datuk Mohd Rosdi Abdul Aziz (Umno)
  5. Kijang: Zaluzi Sulaiman (Umno)
  6. Chempaka: Wan Razman Wan Abd Razak (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  7. Panchor: Che Rosli Hassan (Umno)
  8. Tanjong Mas: Kanidy Omar (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  9. Kota Lama: Tan Ken Ten (MCA)
  10. Bunut Payong: Mohd Fakhrurazi Abdul Rahim (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  11. Tendong: Datuk Hanafi Mamat (Umno)
  12. Pengkalan Pasir: Tuan Anuwa Tuan Mat (Umno)
  13. Chetok: Aimi Jusoh (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  14. Meranti: Mohd Afandi Yusoff (Umno)
  15. Gual Periok: Shaari Mat Husain (Umno)
  16. Bukit Tuku: Mohd Zain Ismail (Umno)
  17. Salor: Datuk Mohamad Nordin Awang (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  18. Pasir Tumboh: Mohd Shamsul Mohd Yusoff (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  19. Demit: Wan Mohd Nazi Wan Hamat (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  20. Tawang: Mohd Zain Yasim (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  21. Perupok: Datuk Mohd Zaidi Sidek (Umno)
  22. Jelawat: Datuk Ilias Husain (Umno)
  23. Melor: Mohd Othman Omar (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  24. Kadok: Mohamad Basri Awang (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  25. Kok Lanas: Datuk Md Alwi Che Ahmad (Umno)
  26. Bukit Panau: Baharudin Yusof (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  27. Gual Ipoh: Bakri @ Mohd Bakri Mustapha (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  28. Kemahang: Dayang Saniah Awang Hamid (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  29. Selising: Zulkifli Ali (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  30. Limbongan: Mohd Rujhan Salleh (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  31. Semerak: Zawawi Othman (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  32. Gaal: Redzuan Stapha (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  33. Pulai Chondong: Halim @ Ab Halim Ismail (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  34. Temangan: Azemi Mat Zin (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  35. Kemuning: Eriandi Ismail (Umno/Muka Baharu)  
  36. Bukit Bunga: Mohd Adhan Kechik (Umno)
  37. Air Lanas: Datuk Seri Mustapa Mohamed (Umno)
  38. Kuala Balah: Datuk Abdul Aziz Derashid (Umno)
  39. Mengkebang: Azizzuddin Hussein (Umno)
  40. Guchil: Datuk Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof (PPP/Muka Baharu)
  41. Manek Urai: Che Jalal Muda (Umno/Muka Baharu)
  42. Dabong: Datuk Ramzi Ab Rahman (Umno)  
  43. Nenggiri: Mat Yusoff Abdul Ghani (Umno)
  44. Paloh: Datuk Nozula Mat Diah (Umno)
  45. Galas: Ab Aziz Yusoff (Umno

Blogbuster Campaign - by Nuffnang